v košíku zboží za 0,-

Váš košík je prázdný.


Nejste přihlášen

Cisco MGBT1


Cisco MGBT1 / 1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver
Kód: 91404544


1000 Base-T SFP Transceiver
4 341,- 3 588,- bez DPH
nyní výhodně i na splátky
dnes 434,- později 10x 434,-


Výrobce: Cisco
Záruka: 60 měsíců
P/N: MGBT1




Popis

Cisco MGBT1


Tyto produkty lze využít jen v produktech Cisco SB a SB Pro!

MGBT1, gigabitový tranceiver, metalika, Base-T, konektor RJ-45, maximální vzdálenost 100m

Product Overview
Cisco® MFE and MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) transceivers (Table 1) are easy-to-install modules that provide a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The transceivers are available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometers.
The Cisco MFE and MGE transceivers provide fast and reliable connectivity between switches that are located on different floors, in separate buildings, or on a small campus network needing connectivity between sites. These transceivers can support both Fast and Gigabit Ethernet applications.

Highlights
• Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches
• High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area
• Easy removal with an integrated spring latch
• Hot swappable to maintain network availability





Parametry

Parametry výrobku:
Značka
Značka Cisco
Distribuce
Distribuce CZ
Stav zboží
Stav Jen nové


Diskuse

Výpis příspěvků:



Nový příspěvek / Odpovědět

Zadejte číslo





Technické specifikace pro produkt Cisco MGBT1 se mohou změnit bez výslovného upozornění. Obrázky pro produkt Cisco MGBT1 mají pouze informativní charakter.

Nalezli jste chybu v informaci o Cisco MGBT1 ?



 

callcentrum@mironet.cz

V Háji 10, 170 00 Praha 7

300x v ČR


 

© Mironet Technology s.r.o.