v košíku zboží za 0,-

Váš košík je prázdný.


Nejste přihlášen

TRENDnet Fiber konvertor 1000-TX-1000SX SC-type intelligent


TRENDnet Fiber konvertor 1000-TX-1000SX SC-type intelligent
Kód: 99600080


2 179,- 1 801,- bez DPH
nyní výhodně i na splátky
dnes 218,- později 10x 218,-


Výrobce: Trendnet
Záruka: 24 měsíců
P/N: 710931504156




Popis

The TFC-1000MSC Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 550m (1,800 ft.). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-SX (SC-Type) port.

Standards: IEEE 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX
Supported Frame Size: No limitation (Standard Ethernet and Jumbo Frame)
Network Media: 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters.
1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/125 µm up to 550 meters. 62.5/125 µm up to 220 meters

Wavelength: 850nm
Protocol: CSMA/CD
Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T
1 x 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
Diagnostic LEDs: Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
Power Adapter: 7.5VDC, 1.5A (7.2 watts max.)
Temperature: Operating: 0° ~ 40° C (32° ~ 104° F)
Storage: -25° ~ 70° C (-13° ~ 158° F)

Humidity: Operating: 10% ~ 90%
Storage: 5% ~ 90% (non-condensing)



[ENG]
The TFC-1000MSC Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 550m (1,800 ft.). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-SX (SC-Type) port.

Standards: IEEE 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX
Supported Frame Size: No limitation (Standard Ethernet and Jumbo Frame)
Network Media: 1000Base-TX: Cat. 5, EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm UTP/STP, up to 100 meters.
1000Base-SX: Multi-Mode fiber optic cable 50/125 µm up to 550 meters. 62.5/125 µm up to 220 meters

Wavelength: 850nm
Protocol: CSMA/CD
Ports: 1 x 1000Base-T
1 x 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate: 1000Mbps
Diagnostic LEDs: Power, Link/Activity, Full-Duplex, and Speed
Power Adapter: 7.5VDC, 1.5A (7.2 watts max.)
Temperature: Operating: 0° ~ 40° C (32° ~ 104° F)
Storage: -25° ~ 70° C (-13° ~ 158° F)

Humidity: Operating: 10% ~ 90%
Storage: 5% ~ 90% (non-condensing)





Parametry

Parametry výrobku:
Značka
Značka Trendnet
Stav zboží
Stav Jen nové


Diskuse

Výpis příspěvků:



Nový příspěvek / Odpovědět

Zadejte číslo





Technické specifikace pro produkt TRENDnet Fiber konvertor 1000-TX-1000SX SC-type intelligent se mohou změnit bez výslovného upozornění. Obrázky pro produkt TRENDnet Fiber konvertor 1000-TX-1000SX SC-type intelligent mají pouze informativní charakter.

Nalezli jste chybu v informaci o TRENDnet Fiber konvertor 1000-TX-1000SX SC-type intelligent ?



 

callcentrum@mironet.cz

V Háji 10, 170 00 Praha 7

300x v ČR


 

© Mironet Technology s.r.o.